Fontevraud

Date : 13/03/11                           Organisateur : VS Saumurois

Classement féminine : 

1ère :  Margot Pecheul (Durtal VTT) en 1h00'22''
2ème :  Coralie Houdin (UC Sud 53) à 5'23''
3ème :  Camille Planchard (UC Sud 53) à 7'15''

Classement masculin : 

1er :  Victor Bernard (CR Pouzauges) en 48'12''
2ème :  Johan Leblanc (Roche Sur Yon VC) à 01''
3ème :  Tom Guilloux (VC Challans) à 17''
4ème :  Sven Bajeat (Angers Cyclisme) à 40''
5ème : Denis Raimbault (Angers Cyclisme) à 44''
6ème : Adrien Durtal (Durtal VTT) à 1'20''
7ème : Arthur Loiret (Roche Sur Yon VC) à 3'35''
8ème : Mathieu Taburet (EC Mayenne) à 3'59''
9ème : Clément Lambert (Angers Cyclisme) à 4'01''
10ème : Remi Chabot (Aizenay VTT) à 4'03''
11ème : Hugo Nicolas (Roche Sur Yon VC) à 4'26''
12ème : Valentin Picard (VS Clisson) à 5'58''
13ème : Max. Jacquet Villeneuve (Angers Cyclisme) à 6'00''
14ème : Mathieu Jolly (Angers Cyclisme) à 6'01''
15ème : Bastien Turlier (Vibray VS) à 6'16''
16ème : Julien Congnard (Durtal VTT) à 6'17''
17ème : Pierre Bedouet (UC Sud 53) à 6'25''
18ème : Mathieu Rabineau (VS Saumur) à 7'46''
19ème : Tony Frappier (CR Pouzauges) à 7'54''
20ème : Renald Aubry (Brette Sportif) à 8'34''
21ème : Paul Renaud (Roche Sur Yon VC) à 10'13''
22ème : Arthur Seguy (VS Saumur) à 10'42''
23ème :  Martin Barre Dangel (VTT Riez Océan) à 11'27''
24ème : Alex Bourguineau (Le Mans Sarthe Vélo) à 11'36''
25ème : Fabien Meignan (EC Mayenne) à 12'03''
26ème : Brice Cornuaille (VS Mésanger) à 12'32''
27ème : Mael Menager (Guéméné VTT) à 13'52''
28ème : Alexis Guillemer (Guéméné VTT) à 13'55''
29ème : Thibaud Boivin (Le Mans Sarthe Vélo) à 17'58''
30ème : Adrien Machefer (VS Saumur) à 18'49''
31ème : Florian Do O Rodeia (Roche Dur Yon VC) à 24'03''
32ème : Simon Houdin (UC Sud 53) à 1 tour 
33ème : Justin Launay (Sarthe Gasseau)       ''
NC : Cyril Chesnais (EC Mayenne)
NC : Lewis Maurin (Le Mans Sarthe Vélo)
NC : Julien Viaud (UCP Rezéenne)


Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site