Les Essarts

Date : 12/03/11                         Organisateur : Vélo Club Essartais                                               

 

Classement : 

1er : Guillaume Thevenot (EC Château d'Olonne), les 80kms en 2h02'31''
2ème : Amaury Quesnel (UC Nantes Atlantiques)                        à 02''
3ème : Jordan Chevalier (VC Chantonnay)                                    ''
4ème : Damien Maubert (ST Vincent LB)                                      ''
5ème : Hervé Pichaud (ASE Montbert)                                       à 05''
6ème : Marc Pellerin (VC Lucéen)                                              à 08''
7ème : Franck Grelier (Roche Sur Yon VC)                                 à 29''
8ème : Pierre Samoyau (ECC Pontvallain)                                    ''
9ème : Freddy Soulard (VC Montaigu)                                          ''
10ème : Nicolas Riou (Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme PDL)                      à 59''
11ème : Yohann Chemin Jalais (US St Herblain)                            ''
12ème : Ludovic Guiet (POC Côte De Lumière)                          à 1'12''
13ème : Sébastien Piveteau (VC Chantonnay)                               ''
14ème : Pascal Viaud (VC Blain)                                                à 2'13''
15ème : Clément Deborde (VC Chantonnay)                                  ''
16ème : Patrick Despeignes (VC Thouars) 
17ème : Léonard Despreaux (CC Montois) 
18ème : Geoffrey Béranger (UC Cholet 49) 
19ème : Baptiste Despreaux (UC Nantes Atlantiques)  
20ème : Méderic Moreau (VC Les Herbiers)  
21ème : Jérémy Béritault (VC Thouars) 
22ème : Jean-Christophe Lafaurie (St Sébastien)
23ème : Jean-Jacques Barreteau (VC Essartais)
24ème : Alain Faure (CR Pouzauges)  
25ème : Alexandre Arceau (VC Chantonnay) 
26ème : Jean-François Minoret (VC Aizenay) 
27ème : Alexis Menanteau (SV Fontenay) 
28ème : Pierre Gaborit (VC Les Herbiers) 
29ème : Pierre-Emmanuel Planchot (UC Cholet 49)  
30ème : Christophe Tessier (SS Nieul) 
31ème : Jacky Bourreau (Saumur Cyclisme)  
32ème : Maxime Charrier (UC Cholet 49) 
33ème : Tony Salaud (Guidon Machecoulais) 
34ème : Kévin Thiébault (Roche Sur Yon VC) 
35ème : Clément Bodin (Brest Iroise) 
36ème : Mathieu Bigoneau (V Naintré) 
37ème : Simon Robinet (VC Chantonnay) 
38ème : Guillaume Daffniet (POC Côte De Lumière) 
39ème : Fabien Greau (VC Essartais)
40ème : Didier Poirier (VC Montaigu)                                          tmt                                                                                                                             

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site